Partidos

Partidos destacados

Primera División FutsalFinalizadoVie, 13 SEP 2019 19:00h
Palma Futsal 1-2 Levante
Primera División FutsalFinalizadoVie, 13 SEP 2019 20:30h
Fútbol Emotion Zaragoza 4-4 Peñíscola RehabMedic
Primera División FutsalFinalizadoVie, 13 SEP 2019 21:00h
Córdoba CF FS 1-0 Osasuna Magna
Primera División FutsalFinalizadoVie, 13 SEP 2019 21:00h
Aspil Vidal Ribera 1-4 Movistar Inter
Primera División FutsalFinalizadoSab, 14 SEP 2019 18:30h
Jaén Paraiso Interior 3-3 Viña Albali Valdepeñas
Primera División FutsalFinalizadoSab, 14 SEP 2019 20:00h
O´Parrulo 3-2 ElPozo Murcia
Primera División FutsalFinalizadoSab, 14 SEP 2019 20:30h
Pescados Rubén Burela 1-3 Industrias Santa Coloma
Primera División FutsalSin comenzarDom, 15 SEP 2019
Jimbee Cartagena FS 13:00 Barcelona Lassa
Segunda División FutsalFinalizadoSab, 14 SEP 2019 17:30h
Bisontes Castellón 1-3 Noia Portus Apostolis
Segunda División FutsalFinalizadoSab, 14 SEP 2019 18:30h
Ciudad De Mostoles Fs Futsa 2-2 Software DELSOL Mengíbar
Segunda División FutsalFinalizadoSab, 14 SEP 2019 18:45h
Union África Ceuti­ Futsal 1-3 Colo Colo Zaragoza
Segunda División FutsalFinalizadoSab, 14 SEP 2019 19:00h
Alzira Fs/Nitida A 0-4 Elche C.F.

Actas

Últimas actas publicadas

Todas las competiciones del fútbol regional

Segunda División B
4/38En juego

Segunda División B

4 grupos
Tercera División
4/38En juego

Tercera División

18 grupos
Primera Catalana
2/34En juego

Primera Catalana

2 grupos
División Honor Senior
3/34En juego

División Honor Senior

2 grupos
Preferente Galicia
4/38En juego

Preferente Galicia

2 grupos
Preferente Baleares
4/38En juego

Preferente Baleares

2 grupos
Preferente Asturias
4/38En juego

Preferente Asturias

1 grupos
Preferente Murcia
3/34En juego

Preferente Murcia

1 grupos
Preferente C. La Mancha
3/34En juego

Preferente C. La Mancha

2 grupos
Preferente Cantabria
3/34En juego

Preferente Cantabria

1 grupos
Preferente Aragón
3/34En juego

Preferente Aragón

2 grupos
Preferente Canarias
3/38En juego

Preferente Canarias

2 grupos
Preferente La Rioja
2/26En juego

Preferente La Rioja

1 grupos
Autonómica Navarra
2/34En juego

Autonómica Navarra

1 grupos
Preferente C. León
2/34En juego

Preferente C. León

2 grupos
Preferente Madrid
1/34En juego

Preferente Madrid

2 grupos
Preferente País Vasco
1/34

Preferente País Vasco

2 grupos
Preferente Valenciana
3/34En juego

Preferente Valenciana

4 grupos
Primera Andaluza
1/26

Primera Andaluza

8 grupos