Partidos

Partidos destacados

Primera División FutsalAplazadoVie, 23 OCT 2020
Levante FS 21:00 Jaén Paraiso Interior
Primera División FutsalFinalizadoVie, 23 OCT 2020 21:00h
Osasuna Magna 3-3 Pescados Rubén Burela
Primera División FutsalSin comenzarSab, 24 OCT 2020
Industrias Santa Coloma 12:00 Real Betis Futsal
Primera División FutsalSin comenzarSab, 24 OCT 2020
Córdoba Patrimonio 13:00 Palma Futsal
Primera División FutsalSin comenzarSab, 24 OCT 2020
Fútbol Emotion Zaragoza 18:00 BeSoccer CD UMA Antequera
Primera División FutsalSin comenzarSab, 24 OCT 2020
Movistar Inter 18:30 Peñíscola Globeenergy
Primera División FutsalAplazadoSab, 24 OCT 2020
O´Parrulo 19:00 ElPozo Murcia Costa Cálida
Primera División FutsalSin comenzarDom, 25 OCT 2020
Viña Albali Valdepeñas 12:00 Barça
Primera División FutsalSin comenzarDom, 25 OCT 2020
Jimbee Cartagena FS 12:00 Aspil-Jumpers Ribera Navarr
Segunda División FutsalFinalizadoSab, 17 OCT 2020 16:00h
Barça B 6-3 Family Cash Alzira FS
Segunda División FutsalFinalizadoSab, 17 OCT 2020 17:00h
ElPozo Ciudad de Murcia 4-2 Full Energía Zaragoza
Segunda División FutsalFinalizadoSab, 17 OCT 2020 18:15h
Manzanares FS 4-2 CD El Ejido Futsal

Actas

Últimas actas publicadas

Todas las competiciones del fútbol regional

Segunda División B
2/18En juego

Segunda División B

5 grupos
Tercera División
2/22En juego

Tercera División

18 grupos
Copa RFFM
1/1

Copa RFFM

2 grupos
Copa RFAF
3/3

Copa RFAF

1 grupos
Copa de Andalucía
3/3

Copa de Andalucía

1 grupos
Copa Federación
3/3En juego

Copa Federación

4 grupos
Copa Federación - Fase Autonómica
4/4

Copa Federación - Fase Autonómica

10 grupos
Primera Catalana
5/18En juego

Primera Catalana

4 grupos
División Honor Senior
2/18En juego

División Honor Senior

4 grupos
Preferente Cantabria
2/18En juego

Preferente Cantabria

2 grupos
Preferente Asturias
2/22En juego

Preferente Asturias

2 grupos
Preferente Canarias
2/26

Preferente Canarias

5 grupos
Preferente Baleares
1/18

Preferente Baleares

4 grupos
Preferente C. La Mancha
1/26

Preferente C. La Mancha

3 grupos
Preferente Valenciana
2/26En juego

Preferente Valenciana

6 grupos
Primera Andaluza
1/14

Primera Andaluza

17 grupos
División de Honor
1/18

División de Honor

14 grupos