Partidos

Partidos destacados

Primera División FutsalSin comenzarVie, 02 DIC 2022
ElPozo Murcia Costa Cálida 20:00 Manzanares FS
Primera División FutsalSin comenzarVie, 02 DIC 2022
Levante UD FS 20:45 Industrias Santa Coloma
Primera División FutsalSin comenzarSab, 03 DIC 2022
Noia Portus Apostoli 13:00 Osasuna Magna
Primera División FutsalSin comenzarSab, 03 DIC 2022
BeSoccer CD UMA Antequera 17:00 Córdoba Patrimonio
Primera División FutsalSin comenzarSab, 03 DIC 2022
Ribera Navarra FS 18:00 Inter FS
Primera División FutsalSin comenzarSab, 03 DIC 2022
Viña Albali Valdepeñas 18:15 Jimbee Cartagena
Primera División FutsalSin comenzarSab, 03 DIC 2022
Jaén FS 19:00 Palma Futsal
Primera División FutsalSin comenzarSab, 03 DIC 2022
Barça 20:00 Real Betis Futsal
Segunda División FutsalSin comenzarSab, 03 DIC 2022
Gran Canaria 13:00 Real Betis Futsal B
Segunda División FutsalSin comenzarSab, 03 DIC 2022
Peñíscola FS 18:00 Barça Atlétic
Segunda División FutsalSin comenzarSab, 03 DIC 2022
Inagroup El Ejido 18:30 CD Leganes FS
Segunda División FutsalSin comenzarSab, 03 DIC 2022
Full Energía Zaragoza 18:45 Bisontes Castellón FS

Actas

Últimas actas publicadas

Todas las competiciones del fútbol regional

Primera Federación
14/38En juego

Primera Federación

2 grupos
Segunda Federación
12/34En juego

Segunda Federación

5 grupos
Tercera Federación
11/30En juego

Tercera Federación

18 grupos
Preferente La Rioja
11/22En juego

Preferente La Rioja

2 grupos
Preferente Murcia
11/22En juego

Preferente Murcia

2 grupos
Preferente Baleares
14/30En juego

Preferente Baleares

4 grupos
Preferente C. La Mancha
15/38En juego

Preferente C. La Mancha

2 grupos
Preferente Valenciana
13/34En juego

Preferente Valenciana

4 grupos
Preferente Canarias
13/34En juego

Preferente Canarias

4 grupos
Preferente Cantabria
13/34En juego

Preferente Cantabria

1 grupos
Preferente C. León
12/34En juego

Preferente C. León

2 grupos
Preferente Aragón
9/26En juego

Preferente Aragón

3 grupos
Primera RFFPA
13/38En juego

Primera RFFPA

1 grupos
División Honor Senior
10/30En juego

División Honor Senior

2 grupos
División Honor País Vasco
11/34En juego

División Honor País Vasco

3 grupos
Preferente Madrid
11/34En juego

Preferente Madrid

2 grupos
Copa Federación
5/5

Copa Federación

1 grupos
Copa Federación - Fase Autonómica
3/3

Copa Federación - Fase Autonómica

12 grupos
Copa RFMF
6/10En juego

Copa RFMF

1 grupos
Copa RFAF
3/3

Copa RFAF

1 grupos
Copa de Andalucía
5/5

Copa de Andalucía

1 grupos
Preferente Galicia
12/38En juego

Preferente Galicia

2 grupos
1ª Regional Canarias
14/38En juego

1ª Regional Canarias

6 grupos
2ª Regional Canarias
2/38En juego

2ª Regional Canarias

3 grupos
División de Honor
12/30En juego

División de Honor

7 grupos
Liga Nacional
10/34En juego

Liga Nacional

17 grupos